Osky Challenges

James McFadden Cashes in $21,000 For Wire to Wire Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge!
Kyle Larson Cashes $21,000 in Non-Stop Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge!
Kyle Larson Wins $21,000 Chess Match with Brian Brown for Second Career Front Row Challenge Win!
James McFadden Cashes in $21,000 For Wire to Wire Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge!

James McFadden Cashes in $21,000 For Wire to Wire Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge!

8/8/2023 -
James McFadden Cashes in $21,000 For Wire to Wire Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge! Tyler Drueke Wins IMCA Racesaver Feature by Bill Wright Oskaloosa, I
Kyle Larson Cashes $21,000 in Non-Stop Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge!

Kyle Larson Cashes $21,000 in Non-Stop Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge!

8/9/2022 -
Kyle Larson Cashes $21,000 in Non-Stop Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge! Adam Gullion Wins IMCA Racesaver Feature by Bill Wright Oskaloosa, IA, Monday,
Kyle Larson Wins $21,000 Chess Match with Brian Brown for Second Career Front Row Challenge Win!

Kyle Larson Wins $21,000 Chess Match with Brian Brown for Second Career Front Row Challenge Win!

8/9/2021 -
Kyle Larson Wins $21,000 Chess Match with Brian Brown for Second Career Front Row Challenge Win! Colin Smith Wins in Racesavers by Bill Wright Oskaloo
Your Life Iowa
8/7/2023 - Southern Iowa Speedway

8/7/2023 - Southern Iowa Speedway

Oskaloosa, IA

28th Annual Sage Fruit Front Row Challenge

410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

Classes

  • 410 Outlaw Sprint Cars39 entries
  • IMCA Racesaver 305 Sprints21 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Outlaw Sprint Cars

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
2 2 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
3 10 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 7
4 4 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
5 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 8 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 2
7 12 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
8 24 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 16
9 14 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
10 18 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 8
11 11 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
12 9 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -3
13 19 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 6
14 20 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 6
15 13 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
16 DNF 17 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 1
17 DNF 15 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
18 DNF 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -13
19 DNF 7 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -12
20 DNF 16 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -4
21 DNF 21 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
22 DNF 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -16
23 DNF 23 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
24 DNF 22 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
2 3 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
3 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
4 5 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 4
6 10 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 4
7 12 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 5
8 13 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 5
9 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
10 6 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
11 DNF 8 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC -3
12 DNF 11 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
13 DNF 14 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
14 DNF 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
15 DNF 18 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 3
DNS 19 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
DNS 16 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
DNS 17 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 15 6 Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -

KOH 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 4 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
3 3 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
4 2 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -2

KOH 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 2 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
3 1 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -2
4 4 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -

KOH Final

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 3
2 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
3 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
4 3 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 2 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 6 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
4 4 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
5 8 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
6 7 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
7 9 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
8 10 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
9 5 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
10 DNF 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
3 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
4 3 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
5 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
6 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
7 5 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -2
8 9 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
9 8 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
10 10 6 Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
2 1 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
3 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
4 2 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
5 5 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
6 4 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -2
7 7 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -
8 8 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
9 9 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
DNS 10 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 4
2 2 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 6 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
4 7 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
5 8 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 3
6 9 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 3
7 DNF 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
8 DNF 3 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -5
9 DNF 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.339
2 14 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.483
3 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.497
4 20 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.591
5 26 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 15.599
6 27 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.625
7 10 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.629
8 28 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.636
9 30 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 15.684
10 35 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15.687
11 29 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 15.693
12 34 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.695
13 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.698
14 24 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.700
15 1 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.747
16 7 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.758
17 2 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.769
18 18 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.771
19 23 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.784
20 22 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 15.789
21 16 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.795
22 19 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 15.816
23 33 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.828
24 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.835
25 25 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.854
26 31 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.861
27 36 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 15.866
28 12 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.882
29 37 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.911
30 5 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.936
31 8 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 15.938
32 17 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 15.942
33 9 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.957
34 15 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.999
35 21 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.172
36 13 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 16.207
37 38 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.972
38 4 6 Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 17.230
39 39 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.440
2 10 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.639
3 14 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.662
4 28 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.738
5 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.796
6 34 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 15.834
7 2 7BC Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.849
8 16 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.849
9 18 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.860
10 36 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 15.862
11 7 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 15.876
12 26 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 15.878
13 25 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.882
14 12 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.903
15 31 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.911
16 35 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15.913
17 37 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 15.936
18 27 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.940
19 24 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.956
20 20 10 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.992
21 23 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.999
22 1 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.009
23 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.011
24 22 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.038
25 15 12X Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.039
26 29 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 16.048
27 8 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.053
28 30 39M Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 16.058
29 33 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.062
30 38 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.153
31 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.176
32 19 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 16.183
33 17 45AU Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Bendigo, VIC Bendigo, VIC 16.238
34 9 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 16.243
35 5 50YR J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 16.312
36 39 6R Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 16.363
37 21 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.628
38 13 22W Aaron Werner Aaron Werner Colman, SD Colman, SD 16.794
39 4 6 Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 17.232

IMCA Racesaver 305 Sprints

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 3
2 2 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 6 21 Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
5 9 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
6 8 4L Mike Houseman Jr Mike Houseman Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 5 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
8 12 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 4
9 7 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
10 13 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
11 3 19 Nate Eakin Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA -8
12 15 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 3
13 10 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -3
14 14 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
15 11 11F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -4
16 21 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 5
17 20 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 3
18 19 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
19 DNF 18 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
20 DNF 17 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -3
DNS 16 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
2 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 4
3 3 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
4 8 19 Nate Eakin Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA 4
5 4 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
6 2 11F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -4
7 9 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
8 5 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
9 7 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA -2
10 11 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
11 DNF 10 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 1
2 1 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 3 4L Mike Houseman Jr Mike Houseman Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 4 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 5 21 Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 7 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
7 8 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 1
8 10 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
9 9 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
10 DNF 6 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD -4
All transfer

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 17.723
2 16 6B Bayley Ballenger Bayley Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 18.148
3 4 17 Lee Goos Jr Lee Goos Jr Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 18.151
4 9 80P Jacob Peterson Jacob Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 18.169
5 6 4L Mike Houseman Jr Mike Houseman Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.194
6 8 91 Adam Gullion Adam Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 18.199
7 15 19 Nate Eakin Nate Eakin Okoboji, IA Okoboji, IA 18.230
8 13 28 Madison Miller Madison Miller Vail, IA Vail, IA 18.262
9 5 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 18.297
10 2 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 18.333
11 20 14J Josh Riggins Josh Riggins Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 18.336
12 17 69 Mike Moore Mike Moore Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.381
13 1 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 18.387
14 14 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 18.411
15 18 30 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 18.413
16 7 12P Ryan Navratil Ryan Navratil Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.424
17 19 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 18.438
18 10 21 Ryan Kitchen Ryan Kitchen Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 18.764
19 21 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 18.819
20 3 11F Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 18.854
21 12 81 Jared Jansen Jared Jansen Parker, SD Parker, SD 19.007

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Buy Tickets!

Latest Photos

Sage Fruit
Don Longs Searsboro Telephone Co.
Musco Lighting
Hoosier Tires
KSE Engineering
MyRacePass
Doll Distributing
Budweiser Logo
Rusty Rogerson and Family
HRP
Weld Racing Wheels
Octane Ink
All Pro Cylinder Heads
SeaFoam
Tasos Steakhouse
Hoseheads
Country Builders
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Your Life Iowa